Sudan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For En Nahud

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for En Nahud. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare En Nahud with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,6572,894
BustAfghanistan 4,2242,625
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,3862,725
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,9783,093
FarahAfghanistan 4,0702,529
GardizAfghanistan 4,7312,940
GhazniAfghanistan 4,6572,894
HeratAfghanistan 4,1622,586
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,7912,977
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,8693,026
KabulAfghanistan 4,7652,961
KandaharAfghanistan 4,3532,705
KhostAfghanistan 4,7852,973
KunduzAfghanistan 4,8273,000
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,4552,768
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,6882,913
North SalangAfghanistan 4,7792,970
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,2752,656
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,5672,838
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,3992,733
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,9792,473
ShkoderAlbania 3,3812,101
TiranaAlbania 3,2932,046
VloreAlbania 3,2091,994
AdrarAlgeria 3,4152,122
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,6642,277
AlgiersAlgeria 3,6642,277
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,3792,100
BatnaAlgeria 3,3882,105
BecharAlgeria 3,7672,341
BejaiaAlgeria 3,5432,202
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,6942,295
BiskraAlgeria 3,3562,085
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,8301,759
ChlefAlgeria 3,7642,339
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,4102,119
DjanetAlgeria 2,3731,475
DjelfaAlgeria 3,5222,189
El GoleaAlgeria 3,2912,045
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,1871,981
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,3302,069
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,1031,928
In AmenasAlgeria 2,5921,611
In SalahAlgeria 3,1441,954
MilianaAlgeria 3,7052,303
OranAlgeria 3,8682,403
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,1481,956
SkikdaAlgeria 3,4402,137
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,6771,664
TebessaAlgeria 3,2462,017
TimimounAlgeria 3,4382,136
TindoufAlgeria 4,1422,574
TouggourtAlgeria 3,2061,992
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,93711,146
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,9694,331
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,2062,614
HuamboAngola 3,1621,965
LuandaAngola 2,9261,818
LuenaAngola 2,8801,790
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,5832,226
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,1626,936
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,0266,852
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,0426,862
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,3506,431
ByrdAntarctica 12,3547,677
DavisAntarctica 9,8386,113
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,1216,911
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,4097,711
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,5226,538
AzulArgentina 10,6966,647
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,9386,797
BarilocheArgentina 11,7317,290
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,5286,542
CeresArgentina 10,7436,676
ChamicalArgentina 11,1636,937
ChepesArgentina 11,2096,965
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,4727,129
ConcordiaArgentina 10,4076,467
CórdobaArgentina 10,9856,826
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,9836,825
CorrientesArgentina 10,3846,453
EsquelArgentina 11,7407,296
EzeizaArgentina 10,5386,548
FormosaArgentina 10,3026,402
General PicoArgentina 11,0216,849
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,5036,526
JuninArgentina 10,7466,677
La PlataArgentina 10,4856,516
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,9436,800
La RiojaArgentina 11,1976,958
LaboulayeArgentina 10,9596,810
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,8507,364
Las LomitasArgentina 10,4966,523
Malarg EArgentina 11,5417,172
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,5287,164
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,5296,543
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,8206,723
MendozaArgentina 11,4427,110
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,4357,106
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,3476,430
NeuquenArgentina 11,4537,117
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,7616,687
OranArgentina 10,8356,733
ParanaArgentina 10,6476,616
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,2856,392
PehuajoArgentina 10,8606,749
PergaminoArgentina 10,7016,649
PigeArgentina 10,9366,796
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,9606,811
PosadasArgentina 10,1136,284
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5366,547
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,5387,170
Punta IndioArgentina 10,4406,488
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,7336,669
ReconquistaArgentina 10,5146,534
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,0196,847
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,6427,234
RivadaviaArgentina 10,7146,658
RosarioArgentina 10,6996,648
SaltaArgentina 10,9856,826
San AntonioArgentina 11,2206,972
San LuisArgentina 11,2166,970
San RafaelArgentina 11,4237,098
Santa RosaArgentina 11,0826,887
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,9266,789
SarmientoArgentina 11,5977,207
TrelewArgentina 11,2677,001
TucumanArgentina 10,9956,833
UshuaiaArgentina 11,5897,202
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,0826,886
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,9086,778
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,1356,920
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,4402,138
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,2603,269
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6337,850
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7646,689
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,1277,536
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9937,453
AmberleyAustralia 14,0188,711
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,3458,293
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,0618,738
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8346,732
CairnsAustralia 13,2868,256
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,5998,450
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1296,294
CedunaAustralia 12,1807,569
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,3858,317
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,7737,937
Cobar MoAustralia 13,3268,281
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,9798,065
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,0308,718
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,8617,370
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9707,438
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,6367,231
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,0374,994
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,5788,438
East SaleAustralia 13,3758,311
Esperance (po)Australia 11,1036,900
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1046,900
EssendonAustralia 13,1868,194
ForrestAustralia 11,6417,234
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,6268,467
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3286,418
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,5817,197
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4047,086
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,3228,278
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,3078,269
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,1598,177
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0106,842
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,3238,279
LavertonAustralia 13,1728,185
LearmonthAustralia 10,1036,278
LongreachAustralia 13,1808,190
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,1808,190
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,5719,054
Low HeadAustralia 13,2978,263
Mackay MoAustralia 13,6798,501
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,6948,510
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6436,614
MeekatharraAustralia 10,6466,616
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,1808,190
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,1918,197
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,9628,055
Mount GambierAustralia 12,8247,969
Mount IsaAustralia 12,6687,872
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,4629,608
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,8027,955
Nowra RanAustralia 13,7258,529
NuriootpaAustralia 12,6787,878
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1906,332
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,3117,650
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5236,539
Port HedlandAustralia 10,5166,535
RichmondAustralia 13,7678,555
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8128,583
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,7988,574
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,8028,577
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1057,522
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,1047,522
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,8197,966
TibooburraAustralia 12,9668,057
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4148,336
WaggaAustralia 13,4448,354
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,0364,994
WilliamtownAustralia 13,8768,623
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,7288,531
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8136,720
WoomeraAustralia 12,4697,749
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3997,084
GrazAustria 4,0012,486
InnsbruckAustria 4,1602,585
KlagenfurtAustria 4,0002,486
LinzAustria 4,1652,588
SalzburgAustria 4,1582,584
ViennaAustria 4,1082,553
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,1162,558
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,5242,190
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,5042,177
GancaAzerbaijan 3,5692,218
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,6342,258
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,5752,222
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8053,607
LerwickUk 5,8043,607
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,6702,280
QubaAzerbaijan 3,7362,322
SakiAzerbaijan 3,6562,272
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,6052,240
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,6782,285
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,7592,336
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,5242,190
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,5072,179
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,6012,238
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,6732,282
Horta, FaialAzores 6,2833,904
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,0123,736
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,5144,048
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,9616,811
MuharraqBahrain 2,7671,720
ChittagongBangladesh 6,7634,202
DhakaBangladesh 6,6224,115
CharnocksBarbados 9,4705,885
BrestBelarus 4,4042,736
GomelBelarus 4,4202,747
GrodnoBelarus 4,5652,836
MinskBelarus 4,5852,849
MogilevBelarus 4,5902,852
VitebskBelarus 4,7342,942
BrusselsBelgium 4,7642,960
D’UccleBelgium 4,7642,960
OstendeBelgium 4,8623,021
Belize CityBelize 12,3017,644
BeninBenin 2,9401,827
BohiconBenin 2,9511,834
CotonouBenin 2,9401,827
KandiBenin 2,7791,727
NatitingouBenin 2,9581,838
ParakouBenin 2,8411,765
SaveBenin 2,8861,793
BermudaBermuda 9,5435,930
La PazBolivia 11,0986,896
Santa CruzBolivia 10,6036,589
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,5952,234
FrancistownBotswana 3,7732,344
MaunBotswana 3,6752,284
TshaneBotswana 4,1442,575
AimoresBrazil 8,4065,224
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,8924,904
AltamiraBrazil 9,0725,638
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,7496,058
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,8535,501
ApodiBrazil 7,5964,720
AracajuBrazil 7,6904,778
AracuaiBrazil 8,4125,227
AragarcasBrazil 9,4215,854
AraxaBrazil 8,9935,588
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,6084,728
BageBrazil 10,0466,243
BambuiBrazil 8,9125,538
BarbacenaBrazil 8,7365,429
BarbalhaBrazil 7,8074,851
BarcelosBrazil 10,1786,325
BarraBrazil 8,3325,178
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,3885,212
BarreirasBrazil 8,5575,318
BelémBrazil 8,6245,359
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,7065,410
BelterraBrazil 9,3555,814
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,3715,202
Bom JesusBrazil 9,6265,982
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,4295,238
BrasiliaBrazil 8,9745,577
BrevesBrazil 8,8485,498
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,4605,257
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,6315,363
CabroboBrazil 7,8484,877
CaceresBrazil 9,9906,208
CaetiteBrazil 8,3725,202
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,4434,625
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,7926,085
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,6716,010
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,9665,571
Campos SalesBrazil 7,9124,916
CanavieirasBrazil 8,0545,005
CaparaoBrazil 8,5235,296
CapinopolisBrazil 9,2305,736
CaratingaBrazil 8,5255,297
CaravelasBrazil 8,1615,071
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,5095,288
CarolinaBrazil 8,6755,391
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,4635,880
CataguasesBrazil 8,6365,367
CatalaoBrazil 9,0515,624
CatanduvaBrazil 9,2465,746
CaxiasBrazil 8,1655,074
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,7146,036
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3434,563
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,6975,404
ChapecoBrazil 9,7856,081
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,7676,069
CipoBrazil 7,8484,877
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,8945,527
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6255,360
CordeiroBrazil 8,6285,361
CorrentinaBrazil 8,5755,328
CorumbaBrazil 10,0496,245
CoximBrazil 9,7546,061
CrateusBrazil 7,8874,901
CuiabaBrazil 9,8146,099
CuritibaBrazil 9,4125,849
DiamantinaBrazil 8,6145,353
DiamantinoBrazil 9,8196,102
DouradosBrazil 9,8616,128
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,7835,458
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,8776,138
EspinosaBrazil 8,4235,234
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,9674,329
FloraniaBrazil 7,5064,664
FlorestaBrazil 7,7704,829
FlorianoBrazil 8,1845,086
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,4165,851
FormosaBrazil 8,9055,534
FortalezaBrazil 7,6254,738
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,9306,171
FrancaBrazil 9,0755,639
GaranhunsBrazil 7,5644,701
GoianiaBrazil 9,1375,678
GoiasBrazil 9,2055,720
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4695,263
GrajauBrazil 8,5235,296
GuairaBrazil 9,8576,125
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,6824,774
GuaratingaBrazil 8,1545,067
IbiriteBrazil 8,7215,419
IguatuBrazil 7,7774,833
IlheusBrazil 8,0344,993
ImperatrizBrazil 8,6285,362
IndaialBrazil 9,4555,876
IpameriBrazil 9,0585,629
IraiBrazil 9,8466,119
IreceBrazil 8,2045,098
ItaberabaBrazil 8,0965,031
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,7456,056
ItaitubaBrazil 9,5085,909
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,5255,298
ItaperunaBrazil 8,5505,313
ItapevaBrazil 9,3285,796
ItirucuBrazil 8,0745,017
ItuacuBrazil 8,2285,113
IvinhemaBrazil 9,7766,075
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,4085,846
JacobinaBrazil 8,0545,005
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,5664,701
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,3324,556
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,8555,502
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,7145,415
LavrasBrazil 8,8575,504
LencoisBrazil 8,1955,092
LinharesBrazil 8,3045,160
LondrinaBrazil 9,5355,925
MacapaBrazil 8,8665,510
MacauBrazil 7,4554,633
MaceioBrazil 7,5064,664
MachadoBrazil 8,9625,569
ManausBrazil 9,9166,162
MarabaBrazil 8,8005,469
MaringaBrazil 9,6115,973
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,2465,745
Monte AzulBrazil 8,4205,232
Monte SantoBrazil 7,9074,914
MonteiroBrazil 7,5894,716
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,5895,337
Morada NovaBrazil 7,6404,748
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,1335,054
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,6535,377
ObidosBrazil 9,3995,841
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,6034,724
ParacatuBrazil 8,9105,537
ParanaBrazil 8,8665,509
ParanaguaBrazil 9,3435,806
ParanaibaBrazil 9,4245,856
ParintinsBrazil 9,5485,934
ParnaibaBrazil 7,9474,938
Passo FundoBrazil 9,7986,089
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,9205,543
PaulistanaBrazil 8,0264,987
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,7604,822
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,3025,159
PeixeBrazil 8,9245,546
PetrolinaBrazil 7,9974,969
PicosBrazil 8,0304,990
PiraiBrazil 8,7985,467
PirenopolisBrazil 9,0835,644
PompeuBrazil 8,7885,461
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,9586,188
Porto De MozBrazil 9,0395,617
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,6105,972
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,4736,508
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,7416,053
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,8905,525
PosseBrazil 8,7605,444
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,7424,811
RecifeBrazil 7,3694,579
RemansoBrazil 8,1755,080
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,9186,784
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,7385,430
Rio NegroBrazil 9,4855,894
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,3445,807
SalvadorBrazil 7,9154,918
Santa MariaBrazil 9,9636,191
SantaremBrazil 9,3235,793
SantosBrazil 9,0785,641
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,1675,697
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,1395,679
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,6744,769
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,5665,944
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,0506,245
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,8885,523
Sao LuisBrazil 8,2025,097
Sao MateusBrazil 8,2565,131
São PauloBrazil 9,0935,650
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,1175,665
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,9926,831
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,0014,972
SerrinhaBrazil 7,9134,917
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,7215,420
SobralBrazil 7,8104,853
SoureBrazil 8,6145,353
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,4725,264
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,0406,239
SurubimBrazil 7,4454,627
TaguatingaBrazil 8,7155,415
TarauacaBrazil 11,1976,958
TauaBrazil 7,8854,900
TefeBrazil 10,4296,481
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,3915,215
TeresinaBrazil 8,1145,042
TiriosBrazil 9,3445,806
TorresBrazil 9,5825,955
TracuateuaBrazil 8,4495,250
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,5085,909
TriunfoBrazil 7,7004,785
TucuruiBrazil 8,8185,480
TuriacuBrazil 8,2995,157
UaupesBrazil 10,6036,589
UbatubaBrazil 8,9415,556
UberabaBrazil 9,0975,653
VassourasBrazil 8,7675,448
VicosaBrazil 8,6285,362
VitoriaBrazil 8,3655,198
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,2255,111
Ze DocaBrazil 8,3675,200
BurgasBulgaria 3,3152,060
LomBulgaria 3,4952,172
PlevenBulgaria 3,4332,134
PlovdivBulgaria 3,2942,047
SadovoBulgaria 3,2902,045
SandanskiBulgaria 3,2472,018
SofiaBulgaria 3,3662,092
VarnaBulgaria 3,3922,108
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,2502,019
BurundiBurundi 1,7841,108
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,2765,143
SiemreapCambodia 8,1345,055
BatouriCameroon 1,7961,116
DoualaCameroon 2,2711,411
GarouaCameroon 1,6841,047
MamfeCameroon 2,2391,392
MarouaCameroon 1,565972
NgaoundereCameroon 1,7321,077
NkoundjaCameroon 2,0921,300
YaoundeCameroon 2,1051,308
YokoCameroon 1,9341,202
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,5767,815
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,5337,788
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9196,785
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,5145,291
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,6195,356
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,7556,683
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,0116,842
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,6385,989
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,5117,775
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,2736,384
Banff, AbCanada 12,1047,522
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,2726,383
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,4905,276
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,0637,496
Bissett, MbCanada 11,1186,909
Blue River, BcCanada 12,1697,562
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,1736,321
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,3907,699
Brandon, MbCanada 11,4337,105
Broadview, SkCanada 11,5457,174
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,7985,467
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,5807,817
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,1255,049
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,1747,565
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,3636,440
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,0457,485
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,2276,355
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,5917,824
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,7055,409
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,9085,535
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,1975,715
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,5726,570
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,6087,834
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,5617,805
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,5765,329
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,3617,682
Chapais, QcCanada 9,8606,127
Charlo, NbCanada 9,3115,786
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,1105,661
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,1095,661
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,5597,804
Chatham, NbCanada 9,2695,760
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,1156,286
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,9816,202
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,0405,618
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,5446,552
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,5596,561
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,9345,551
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,6037,210
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,3536,433
Comox, BcCanada 12,6017,831
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,6756,634
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,7516,059
Coronation, AbCanada 11,8507,364
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,2547,615
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,6445,372
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,3567,057
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,8637,372
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,8687,375
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,6425,370
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,0775,641
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,7246,043
Dryden, OnCanada 11,0176,846
Earlton, OnCanada 10,2796,387
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,8367,355
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,8017,333
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,8117,339
Edson, AbCanada 11,9287,412
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,5437,794
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,6856,640
Estevan, SkCanada 11,6507,239
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,4127,713
Eureka, NtCanada 9,0715,637
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,1896,953
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,2717,004
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,4547,118
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6417,234
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,0367,479
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3217,035
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,1946,956
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,8347,354
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,4807,134
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,3845,831
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,3755,826
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,0825,644
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,4395,244
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,7266,665
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,6467,858
Golden, BcCanada 12,1547,552
Goose, NfCanada 8,8035,470
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,5546,558
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,8717,377
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,2735,762
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,9955,590
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,7527,303
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,1755,702
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,1675,696
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,4786,511
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,8005,469
Harrow, OnCanada 10,7516,681
Hay River, NtCanada 11,2496,990
Hope, BcCanada 12,5117,774
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3956,459
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,7386,051
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,8946,769
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,0825,644
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,4415,867
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,7697,313
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,3467,672
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,3846,453
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,3876,454
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,3737,689
Kenora, OnCanada 11,1176,908
Kingston, OnCanada 10,1866,330
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,8236,726
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,5986,586
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,2085,722
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,9436,179
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,3217,035
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,6096,592
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,4916,519
Langara, BcCanada 12,3677,685
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,5896,580
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,1117,526
London, OnCanada 10,5756,572
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,2245,732
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,0006,836
Lytton, BcCanada 12,4337,726
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,6445,993
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,0666,255
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,0497,487
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,4237,098
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,4667,747
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,9877,449
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,5927,825
Moncton, NbCanada 9,2315,736
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,4325,861
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,9036,154
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,9296,170
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,7047,273
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,1836,328
Morden, MbCanada 11,3757,069
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,3576,436
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,8395,493
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,6217,843
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,9435,557
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,4895,897
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1006,898
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,6477,237
North Bay, OnCanada 10,3096,406
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,0766,262
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,0766,261
Peace River, AbCanada 11,7247,286
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,7836,079
Penticton, BcCanada 12,4287,723
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,1746,322
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,3186,412
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,7716,693
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,6417,855
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,7905,462
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,5867,821
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,3387,046
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,4897,139
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1227,533
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3047,646
Princeton, BcCanada 11,4747,130
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,5585,940
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,7126,035
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,1997,580
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,9487,424
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,0056,839
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,6477,238
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,6517,240
Resolute, NtCanada 9,5585,939
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,2337,602
Roberval, QcCanada 9,7236,042
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,9095,536
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,0397,481
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,3405,804
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,4447,733
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,4595,878
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,2705,760
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,6217,222
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,6616,625
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,1885,709
Scott, SkCanada 11,7067,274
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,2545,751
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,1705,699
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,7766,075
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,8666,752
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,0176,846
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,9496,804
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,7107,277
Smithers, BcCanada 12,1657,559
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,7335,427
Summerside, PeCanada 9,1595,692
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,8177,343
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,8237,347
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,8775,516
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,8446,117
Terrace, BcCanada 12,2387,605
Teslin, YtCanada 11,7407,295
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,2096,966
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,1946,956
Thompson, MbCanada 10,9206,786
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,8866,765
Timmins, OnCanada 10,3516,432
Tofino, BcCanada 12,6937,888
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,4196,474
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,4346,484
Trenton, OnCanada 10,2606,376
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,6176,597
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,9385,554
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,1056,901
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,1266,293
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,5917,824
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,7577,306
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,7157,280
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,6527,862
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,6917,886
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,2355,739
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,4996,524
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,6677,250
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,7207,283
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,4996,524
Windsor, OnCanada 10,7446,677
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,2787,008
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,5277,163
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,3905,835
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0616,874
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,4747,130
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,8423,009
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,9363,067
SalCape Verde 5,5303,436
BanguiCentral African Republic 1,428887
BiraoCentral African Republic 672417
AbecheChad 831516
FayaChad 1,155718
MoundouChad 1,427887
N’DjamenaChad 1,456905
AntofagastaChile 11,4577,120
AricaChile 11,3587,058
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,7977,331
ChicoChile 11,8007,332
ChillanChile 11,7727,315
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,8647,373
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,5047,149
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,9067,399
Curico-General FreireChile 11,6847,261
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,3817,072
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,3499,538
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,6207,221
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,6257,224
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,8877,386
ParronChile 11,6267,225
Puerto AysenChile 11,8747,379
Puerto MonttChile 11,8937,391
Punta ArenasChile 11,7517,302
QuinteroChile 11,6807,258
SantiagoChile 11,6207,221
SewellChile 11,5987,207
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,8407,358
ValdiviaChile 11,8977,393
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,7987,332
VallenarChile 11,5187,158
ValparaisoChile 11,6527,241
AltaiChina 6,7144,172
BeijingChina 8,9255,546
ChangchunChina 9,5755,950
ChangduChina 7,2704,518
ChangshaChina 8,8035,470
ChengduChina 7,9244,924
ChongqingChina 8,1795,083
DuianChina 7,3634,575
ErlianChina 8,5245,297
GanzhouChina 9,0585,629
GuangzhouChina 8,9585,567
HaikouChina 8,6885,399
HailarChina 9,0325,613
HamiChina 7,0274,367
HetanChina 5,7723,587
JiuquanChina 7,4104,605
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,5243,433
KashiChina 5,5163,428
KunmingChina 7,8454,875
LanzhouChina 7,8834,899
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,6894,157
NanchangChina 9,0945,651
NanjingChina 9,2985,778
NanningChina 8,4355,242
PingbianChina 8,7995,468
QingdaoChina 9,3485,809
QiqiharChina 9,3785,828
RuoqiangChina 6,5214,052
ShanghaiChina 9,5625,942
ShantouChina 9,2765,764
ShenyangChina 9,4865,894
TaiyuanChina 8,6405,369
TaoyuanChina 9,6886,020
TengchongChina 7,4234,613
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,5764,087
Xi’AnChina 8,3525,190
XichangChina 7,7784,833
YanjiChina 9,9296,170
YichangChina 8,6185,355
YinchuanChina 8,0765,018
YiningChina 6,0953,788
ZhengzhouChina 8,7765,454
ZhijiangChina 8,5095,288
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,7287,288
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,6737,254
AraucaColombia 10,8206,724
BarranquillaColombia 11,1456,925
Benito SalasColombia 11,4207,097
BogotáColombia 11,2506,991
Camilo DazaColombia 10,9876,828
El CaranoColombia 11,4877,138
Las GaviotasColombia 10,9066,777
MatecanaColombia 11,4177,095
PeralesColombia 11,3657,062
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,4966,523
Rafael NunezColombia 11,2356,981
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,8167,343
Simon BolivarColombia 11,0796,885
VanguardiaColombia 11,2076,964
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,0176,846
YariguiesColombia 11,1506,929
MoroniComoros 3,1671,968
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,1597,556
LimonCosta Rica 12,0387,480
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,2287,599
San JoseCosta Rica 12,1517,551
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,8372,385
DubrovnikCroatia 3,4762,160
SibenikCroatia 3,6532,270
SplitCroatia 3,6132,245
ZagrebCroatia 3,8652,402
CamagueyCuba 11,1316,917
CasablancaCuba 11,4987,145
HavanaCuba 11,5107,152
WillemstadCuraçao 10,4946,521
FamagustaCyprus 2,5531,587
LarnacaCyprus 2,5201,566
LimassolCyprus 2,4881,546
NicosiaCyprus 2,5441,581
BrnoCzech Republic 4,1952,607
ChebCzech Republic 4,4052,737
MosnovCzech Republic 4,2212,623
PragueCzech Republic 4,3552,706
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,071666
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,6621,033
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,3811,480
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,7121,685
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,2661,408
CopenhagenDenmark 4,9733,090
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,8763,030
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,0583,143
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,1283,186
MarstalDenmark 4,9403,070
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,9003,045
OdenseDenmark 4,9953,104
RandersDenmark 5,1133,177
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,8813,033
StudsgårdDenmark 5,1083,174
TønderDenmark 4,9953,104
TylstrupDenmark 5,1903,225
TystofteDenmark 4,9593,081
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,1743,215
VestervigDenmark 5,1923,227
DjiboutiDjibouti 1,605997
Melville HallDominica 9,6045,968
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,4796,512
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,3526,433
AzuaDominican Republic 10,5096,531
BaniDominican Republic 10,4686,505
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,5496,555
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,3836,452
CabreraDominican Republic 10,3846,453
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,4886,517
CotuiDominican Republic 10,4216,476
DajabonDominican Republic 10,5696,567
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,5866,579
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,5766,572
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,3216,414
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,4236,477
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,3446,428
HigueyDominican Republic 10,2926,396
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,5926,582
ImbertDominican Republic 10,4556,497
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,4756,510
JimaniDominican Republic 10,6216,600
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,3296,418
La VegaDominican Republic 10,4596,499
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,3966,460
LuperonDominican Republic 10,4856,515
MichesDominican Republic 10,3186,411
MocaDominican Republic 10,4566,497
MoncionDominican Republic 10,5186,536
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,5556,559
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,3996,462
NaguaDominican Republic 10,3866,454
NeybaDominican Republic 10,5716,569
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,6186,598
PimentelDominican Republic 10,4196,475
PoloDominican Republic 10,5696,568
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,4486,493
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,5896,580
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,4036,464
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,4366,485
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,3596,437
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,3506,431
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,4446,490
SamanaDominican Republic 10,3396,425
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,4256,478
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,4966,523
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,4786,511
San JuanDominican Republic 10,5416,551
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,2946,397
SanchezDominican Republic 10,3676,442
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,4726,507
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,5376,548
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,4186,474
TamayoDominican Republic 10,5536,558
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,4406,488
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,3996,462
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,5386,548
YamasaDominican Republic 10,4226,477
YasicaDominican Republic 10,4556,497
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,3539,541
CanarEcuador 11,9547,428
GuayaquilEcuador 12,0477,486
IzobambaEcuador 11,8587,369
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,9377,418
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,0187,468
MilagroEcuador 12,0157,466
OtavaloEcuador 11,8127,340
PichilingueEcuador 11,9757,441
PortoviejoEcuador 12,0827,508
PuyoEcuador 11,8217,345
QuitoEcuador 11,8467,361
RumipambaEcuador 11,8797,382
San GabrielEcuador 11,7547,304
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,0611,281
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,9541,214
AswanEgypt 1,335830
AsyutEgypt 1,6171,005
BahariyaEgypt 1,7391,081
Beni SuefEgypt 1,8421,144
CairoEgypt 1,9601,218
DabaaEgypt 2,0391,267
DakhlaEgypt 1,425885
El ArishEgypt 2,1171,315
El TorEgypt 1,8071,123
FarafraEgypt 1,597993
HelwanEgypt 1,9321,201
HurguadaEgypt 1,6981,055
IsmailiaEgypt 2,0281,260
KhargaEgypt 1,436893
KosseirEgypt 1,6131,003
LuxorEgypt 1,510938
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,0751,289
MinyaEgypt 1,7271,073
Port-SaidEgypt 2,1021,306
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,9891,236
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,8081,124
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,9291,199
SalloumEgypt 2,1201,317
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,8601,156
SohagEgypt 1,578981
St. KatrineEgypt 1,8711,162
TahrirEgypt 2,0101,249
TantaEgypt 2,0291,261
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,6127,837
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,5357,789
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,5817,818
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,5427,794
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,3801,479
AsmaraEritrea 1,167725
AssabEritrea 1,549962
MassawaEritrea 1,231765
TallinEstonia 5,2023,233
TartuEstonia 5,0693,150
VilsandiEstonia 5,1103,175
Addis AbabaEthiopia 1,205749
GonderEthiopia 977607
NegeleEthiopia 1,471914
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,8616,749
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,1583,827
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,1973,851
Laucala BayFiji 16,74910,408
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,64810,345
NandiFiji 16,64810,345
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,99610,561
HelsinkiFinland 5,2873,286
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,3023,295
JoensuuFinland 5,5573,453
JokioinenFinland 5,3653,334
JyvskylFinland 5,5313,437
KajaaniFinland 5,7363,565
KuopioFinland 5,5823,469
KuusamoFinland 5,9233,681
LappeenrantaFinland 5,3763,341
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,3193,305
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,4863,409
OuluFinland 5,8133,612
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,0803,778
TampereFinland 5,4363,378
TurkuFinland 5,3413,319
VaasaFinland 5,6233,494
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,7642,339
BiarritzFrance 4,4622,773
BordeauxFrance 4,5142,805
BrestFrance 4,9943,103
CaenFrance 4,8433,010
ChateaurouxFrance 4,5432,823
DijonFrance 4,4162,744
GourdonFrance 4,3912,728
GrenobleFrance 4,2002,610
Le MansFrance 4,7092,926
LilleFrance 4,7952,980
LyonFrance 4,2882,664
MarseilleFrance 4,0772,533
MontpellierFrance 4,1552,582
NancyFrance 4,4942,793
NantesFrance 4,7432,947
NiceFrance 3,9952,483
ParisFrance 4,6782,907
PerpignanFrance 4,1472,577
StrasbourgFrance 4,4242,749
ToulonFrance 4,0122,493
ToulouseFrance 4,3022,673
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,8945,527
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,1025,656
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,8945,527
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,8555,503
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,0595,629
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 18,61111,565
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 19,59812,178
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 19,60012,180
HaoFrench Polynesia 18,73211,640
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,91311,132
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 19,28211,982
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 18,81111,689
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,5954,720
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,0214,984
BitamGabon 2,2081,372
CocobeachGabon 2,4491,522
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,2881,422
LambarnGabon 2,5011,554
LastourvilleGabon 2,2961,427
LibrevilleGabon 2,5001,554
MakokouGabon 2,1831,356
MayumbaGabon 2,6591,652
MitzicGabon 2,2861,420
MkamboGabon 2,0591,280
MoandaGabon 2,2981,428
MouilaGabon 2,5141,562
Port-GentilGabon 2,6341,637
TchibanGabon 2,5861,607
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,0668,120
BanjulGambia 4,8703,026
SukhumiGeorgia 3,5992,236
TbilisiGeorgia 3,5982,236
BerlinGermany 4,6232,873
BrockenGermany 4,6322,879
CologneGermany 4,6762,906
DresdenGermany 4,4742,780
ErfurtGermany 4,5402,821
EssenGermany 4,7172,932
FichtelbergGermany 4,4252,750
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,5342,817
GeisenheimGermany 4,5472,825
GorlitzGermany 4,4472,763
HamburgGermany 4,8333,003
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,8343,004
HannoverGermany 4,7272,938
HelgolandGermany 4,9523,077
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,2252,625
KarlsruheGermany 4,4362,757
KasselGermany 4,6202,871
KonstanzGermany 4,2802,660
LeipzigGermany 4,5392,821
LindenbergGermany 4,5762,844
MagdeburgGermany 4,6352,880
MunichGermany 4,2512,642
MünsterGermany 4,7482,950
NeustrelitzGermany 4,7202,933
NurembergGermany 4,3892,727
NurnbergGermany 4,3912,728
PotsdamGermany 4,6212,872
RostockGermany 4,8313,002
SchleswigGermany 4,9353,067
StuttgartGermany 4,3852,725
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,5742,842
ZugspitzeGermany 4,1892,603
AccraGhana 3,2352,010
KumasiGhana 3,3562,085
TamaleGhana 3,2182,000
GibraltarGibraltar 4,2632,649
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,1401,951
AthensGreece 2,8521,772
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,8221,754
ChiosGreece 2,8631,779
CorfuGreece 3,1081,931
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,1991,988
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,5381,577
IoanninaGreece 3,0941,923
KalamataGreece 2,7841,730
KerkiraGreece 3,1081,931
Kythira IslandGreece 2,6781,664
LamiaGreece 2,9731,847
LarissaGreece 3,0531,897
LemnosGreece 3,0411,890
LimnosGreece 3,0431,891
MethoniGreece 2,7661,719
MilosGreece 2,7001,678
MitiliniGreece 2,9371,825
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,9411,828
NaxosGreece 2,7301,697
PatrasGreece 2,9171,813
RhodesGreece 2,6361,638
SamosGreece 2,7841,730
Skiros IslandGreece 2,9471,831
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,5701,597
ThessalonikiGreece 3,1391,951
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,8261,756
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,8851,793
AasiaatGreenland 8,3425,184
AmmassalikGreenland 7,6374,745
AputiteqGreenland 7,4984,659
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,6204,735
FrederikshbGreenland 8,1435,060
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,3665,199
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,2745,142
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,2814,525
JakobshavnGreenland 8,2765,143
JulianehbGreenland 7,9364,932
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,2425,122
Kap TobinGreenland 7,2774,522
NanortalikGreenland 7,8834,898
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,9094,915
NordGreenland 7,9454,937
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,2635,135
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,8205,481
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,7694,828
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,2395,120
UpernavikGreenland 8,4825,271
UummannaqGreenland 8,3295,176
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,6105,972
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,6105,972
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,6397,854
BokeGuinea 4,7062,925
ConakryGuinea 4,5962,856
FaranahGuinea 4,2782,658
KankanGuinea 4,1162,558
KindiaGuinea 4,5072,801
KissidougouGuinea 4,2162,620
LabeGuinea 4,4292,752
MacentaGuinea 4,1682,590
MamouGuinea 4,4182,745
NzerekoreGuinea 4,0522,518
SiguiriGuinea 4,0882,540
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,7782,969
GeorgetownGuyana 9,4735,887
TimehriGuyana 9,4915,898
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,6696,630
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 16,39010,185
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 16,16610,046
Kahului, MauiHawaii 16,24110,093
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 16,0659,983
Midway IslandHawaii 14,6859,125
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 16,24010,092
CatacamasHonduras 12,1677,560
CholutecaHonduras 12,3497,674
La CeibaHonduras 12,2297,599
La MesaHonduras 12,3477,673
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,9397,419
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,4597,742
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,3287,661
TelaHonduras 12,2927,638
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,0455,621
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,0455,621
BudapestHungary 3,9682,466
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,9572,459
DebrecenHungary 3,9202,436
KeszthelyHungary 3,9292,441
MiskolcHungary 4,0002,486
PecsHungary 3,8252,377
SzegedHungary 3,8122,369
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,9982,484
AkureyriIceland 6,8414,251
DalatangiIceland 6,6504,133
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,6404,126
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,7174,174
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,8174,236
ReykhólarIceland 6,9834,340
ReykjavíkIceland 6,8944,284
StykkisholmurIceland 6,9834,339
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,7834,215
AgraIndia 5,3913,350
AhmedabadIndia 4,7982,981
AkolaIndia 5,2333,252
AllahabadIndia 5,7403,567
AmritsarIndia 5,1763,216
BangaloreIndia 5,3203,306
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,9803,094
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,1503,822
BikanerIndia 4,9443,072
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,6003,480
CherrapunjiIndia 6,7434,190
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,7434,190
DaltonganjIndia 5,9683,708
DarbhangaIndia 6,1603,828
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,0574,385
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,0674,391
DumkaIndia 6,2913,909
DwarkaIndia 4,4272,751
GoaIndia 4,8963,042
GuwahatiIndia 6,7284,181
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,3843,345
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,1183,180
JagdalpurIndia 5,7553,577
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,4033,979
KotaIndia 5,1483,199
KozhikodeIndia 5,1463,198
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4863,409
LudhianaIndia 5,2573,267
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,0263,123
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,5823,469
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,7862,974
MusulipatnamIndia 5,6753,527
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,4443,383
New DelhiIndia 5,3323,313
PambanIndia 5,5483,448
PuneIndia 4,8943,041
SagarIndia 5,4273,372
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,2403,256
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,3173,304
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,3173,304
VeravalIndia 4,5432,823
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,8943,663
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,1536,930
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,8726,135
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,9115,537
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,8046,714
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,6656,627
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,7237,285
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,7794,834
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,5817,818
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,0745,017
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,0215,606
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,4617,744
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,1436,303
AbadanIran 2,8291,758
ArakIran 3,2091,994
BabolsarIran 3,5992,237
Bandar AbbasIran 3,3232,065
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,4552,147
Bandar LengehIran 3,1511,958
BirjandIran 3,8452,389
BushehrIran 2,9361,825
ChahbaharIran 3,6492,267
DezfulIran 2,9791,851
EsfahanIran 3,2352,010
IranshahrIran 3,7222,313
KermanIran 3,5212,188
KermanshahIran 3,0601,902
Khoram AbadIran 3,0601,901
MashhadIran 4,0702,529
OroomiehIran 3,2272,006
RamsarIran 3,4852,165
RashtIran 3,4532,146
SemnanIran 3,5702,219
ShahroudIran 3,7362,321
ShirazIran 3,1161,936
TabrizIran 3,3302,069
TeheranIran 3,4342,134
YazdIran 3,3932,108
ZahedanIran 3,8282,379
ZanjanIran 3,3332,071
BaghdadIraq 2,7901,734
BasraIraq 2,8101,746
BelmulletIreland 5,7063,546
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,5173,428
ClaremorrisIreland 5,6183,491
ClonesIreland 5,5653,458
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,6253,496
CorkIreland 5,4643,395
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,4603,393
DublinIreland 5,4623,394
KilkennyIreland 5,4523,388
Malin HeadIreland 5,6593,517
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,3793,343
ShannonIreland 5,5433,444
ValentiaIreland 5,5613,456
EilatIsrael 1,9911,237
HaifaIsrael 2,3351,451
JerusalemIsrael 2,2411,393
Tel AvivIsrael 2,2451,395
AlbengaItaly 3,9872,478
AlgheroItaly 3,6752,284
AmendolaItaly 3,4362,135
AnconaItaly 3,7222,313
ArezzoItaly 3,7712,344
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,3602,088
BergamoItaly 4,0692,529
BolognaItaly 3,8962,421
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,0822,537
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,2332,009
BrindisiItaly 3,2732,034
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,5132,183
CameriItaly 4,1002,548
CampobassoItaly 3,4772,160
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,5402,200
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,4762,160
Cape FrascaItaly 3,5882,230
Cape MeleItaly 3,9772,472
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,3002,051
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,0581,900
CerviaItaly 3,8282,379
CiampinoItaly 3,5822,226
Cimone MountainItaly 3,8882,416
Cisa PassItaly 3,9472,453
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,6352,259
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,0622,524
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,9791,851
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,1311,945
DecimomannuItaly 3,5272,191
DobbiacoItaly 4,0772,533
FalconaraItaly 3,7282,317
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,8312,381
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,4342,134
FonniItaly 3,5792,224
FrontoneItaly 3,7422,325
FrosinoneItaly 3,5372,198
GelaItaly 3,0571,900
GenoaItaly 3,9892,479
GhediItaly 4,0222,500
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,3162,061
GrazzaniseItaly 3,4492,143
GrossetoItaly 3,7362,322
GrottaglieItaly 3,2752,035
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,6702,281
GuidoniaItaly 3,5942,233
IstranaItaly 3,9782,472
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,9911,859
LatinaItaly 3,5432,202
LatronicoItaly 3,2792,038
LecceItaly 3,2232,003
M. CalamitaItaly 3,7642,339
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,2832,040
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,1091,932
MilanItaly 4,0662,527
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,1072,552
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,6972,298
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,4232,127
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,6362,260
PadovaItaly 3,9602,461
Paganella MountainItaly 4,0642,525
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,1981,987
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,2141,997
PantelleriaItaly 3,1441,953
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,9622,462
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,5312,194
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,7102,305
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,5812,225
PiacenzaItaly 3,9972,484
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,8532,394
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,8492,392
Ponza IslandItaly 3,4802,163
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,3422,077
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,5732,220
PrizziItaly 3,1561,961
RadicofaniItaly 3,7202,312
Resia PassItaly 4,1412,573
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,7962,359
RivoltoItaly 3,9732,469
Rolle PassItaly 4,0502,517
RomeItaly 3,5992,237
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,5962,234
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,9442,451
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,9822,474
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,4452,141
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,1731,972
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,9082,429
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,6682,279
Scuro MountainItaly 3,1891,982
SigonellaItaly 3,0581,900
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,2752,035
TarvisioItaly 4,0092,491
TermoliItaly 3,5082,180
TorinoItaly 4,0952,545
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,1142,557
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,2182,000
TrevicoItaly 3,4042,115
TrevisoItaly 3,9722,468
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,9202,436
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,1012,548
UdineItaly 3,9762,471
Ustica IslandItaly 3,2602,026
VeniceItaly 3,9512,455
VeronaItaly 3,9962,483
VicenzaItaly 3,9862,477
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,6242,252